Database release:
SDF
NATURA 2000 - STANDARD DATA FORM

For Special Protection Areas (SPA),
Proposed Sites for Community Importance (pSCI),
Sites of Community Importance (SCI) and
for Special Areas of Conservation (SAC)

TABLE OF CONTENTS

1. SITE IDENTIFICATION

Back to top

1.1 Type

C

1.2 Site code

ES0000034

1.3 Site name

Lagunas del Sur de Córdoba

1.4 First Compilation date

1997-12

1.5 Update date

2017-02

1.6 Respondent:

Name/Organisation:DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE GESTIÓN DEL MEDIO NATURAL Y ESPACIOS PROTEGIDOS. CONSEJERÍA DE MEDIO AMBIENTE Y ORDENACIÓN DEL TERRITORIO. JUNTA DE ANDALUCÍA.
Address:               
Email:natura2000fnd.cmaot@juntadeandalucia.es

1.7 Site indication and designation / classification dates

Date site classified as SPA:1987-09
National legal reference of SPA designationDisposición transitoria séptima de la Ley 18/2003, de 29 de diciembre, por la que se aprueban medidas fiscales y administrativas.
Date site proposed as SCI:1997-12
Date site confirmed as SCI:2006-07
Date site designated as SAC:2012-09
National legal reference of SAC designation:Decreto 493/2012, de 25 de septiembre, por el que se declaran determinados lugares de importancia comunitaria como Zonas Especiales de Conservación de la Red Ecológica Europea Natura 2000 en la Comunidad Autónoma de Andalucía.
Explanation(s):Enlace a Decreto: http://www.juntadeandalucia.es/boja/2012/200/BOJA12-200-00029-16202-01_00014480.pdf

2. SITE LOCATION

Back to top

2.1 Site-centre location [decimal degrees]:

Longitude:-4.692400
Latitude:37.480800

2.2 Area [ha]

1501.7800

2.3 Marine area [%]

0.0000

2.4 Sitelength [km]:

0.00

2.5 Administrative region code and name

NUTS level 2 code Region Name
ES61Andalucía

2.6 Biogeographical Region(s)

Mediterranean (100.00 %)

3. ECOLOGICAL INFORMATION

Back to top

3.1 Habitat types present on the site and assessment for them

Annex I Habitat types Site assessment
Code PF NP Cover [ha] Cave [number] Data quality A|B|C|D A|B|C
      RepresentativityRelative SurfaceConservationGlobal
1310  info      11.94  0.00 
1410  info      0.56  0.00 
3140  info      54.94  0.00 
5330  info      43.95  0.00 
6220  info      1.16  0.00 
6310  info      39.99  0.00 
6420  info      6.96  0.00 
92D0  info      40.24  0.00 
  • PF: for the habitat types that can have a non-priority as well as a priority form (6210, 7130, 9430) enter "X" in the column PF to indicate the priority form.
  • NP: in case that a habitat type no longer exists in the site enter: x (optional)
  • Cover: decimal values can be entered
  • Caves: for habitat types 8310, 8330 (caves) enter the number of caves if estimated surface is not available.
  • Data quality: G = 'Good' (e.g. based on surveys); M = 'Moderate' (e.g. based on partial data with some extrapolation); P = 'Poor' (e.g. rough estimation)

3.2 Species referred to in Article 4 of Directive 2009/147/EC and listed in Annex II of Directive 92/43/EEC and site evaluation for them

Species Population in the site Site assessment
G Code Scientific Name S NP T Size Unit Cat. D.qual. A|B|C|D A|B|C
      MinMax  Pop.Con.Iso.Glo.
BA298Acrocephalus arundinaceus           
BA293Acrocephalus melanopogon           
BA168Actitis hypoleucos           
BA229Alcedo atthis     
BA054Anas acuta           
BA056Anas clypeata    150     
BA052Anas crecca      64   
BA050Anas penelope       
BA053Anas platyrhynchos    1041  2325     
BA053Anas platyrhynchos           
BA055Anas querquedula           
BA051Anas strepera           
BA028Ardea cinerea       
BA029Ardea purpurea       
BA024Ardeola ralloides       
BA059Aythya ferina    730     
BA059Aythya ferina           
BA061Aythya fuligula    150     
BA060Aythya nyroca           
BA025Bubulcus ibis    1800     
BA133Burhinus oedicnemus       
BA144Calidris alba           
BA149Calidris alpina           
BA147Calidris ferruginea           
BA138Charadrius alexandrinus       
BA138Charadrius alexandrinus           
BA137Charadrius hiaticula           
BA196Chlidonias hybridus                   
BA197Chlidonias niger                   
BA031Ciconia ciconia       
BA031Ciconia ciconia           
BA081Circus aeruginosus    18   
BA081Circus aeruginosus    21   
BA084Circus pygargus     
F1149Cobitis taenia           
I1044Coenagrion mercuriale                     
A1195Discoglossus jeanneae           
BA026Egretta garzetta     
BA125Fulica atra           
BA125Fulica atra    410     
BA126Fulica cristata       
BA126Fulica cristata    10   
BA126Fulica cristata       
BA245Galerida theklae    10  99   
BA153Gallinago gallinago           
BA123Gallinula chloropus    22   
BA123Gallinula chloropus           
BA189Gelochelidon nilotica           
BA189Gelochelidon nilotica           
BA135Glareola pratincola           
BA127Grus grus       
BA131Himantopus himantopus      24   
BA131Himantopus himantopus       
BA022Ixobrychus minutus       
BA179Larus ridibundus         
M1355Lutra lutra           
R1221Mauremys leprosa           
BA073Milvus migrans           
M1310Miniopterus schreibersii             
M1307Myotis blythii                     
M1324Myotis myotis                     
BA058Netta rufina      13   
BA058Netta rufina           
BA023Nycticorax nycticorax       
BA071Oxyura leucocephala    109   
BA071Oxyura leucocephala       
BA151Philomachus pugnax           
BA035Phoenicopterus ruber      148   
BA140Pluvialis apricaria                   
BA005Podiceps cristatus    40     
BA005Podiceps cristatus           
BA124Porphyrio porphyrio     
BA124Porphyrio porphyrio      15   
BA124Porphyrio porphyrio       
BA118Rallus aquaticus           
BA132Recurvirostra avosetta       
BA132Recurvirostra avosetta       
P1391Riella helicophylla                     
BA276Saxicola torquata           
BA195Sterna albifrons                   
BA193Sterna hirundo                   
BA004Tachybaptus ruficollis           
BA004Tachybaptus ruficollis    100     
BA048Tadorna tadorna           
BA161Tringa erythropus           
BA166Tringa glareola                   
BA164Tringa nebularia           
BA165Tringa ochropus       
BA162Tringa totanus           
BA142Vanellus vanellus      173   
  • Group: A = Amphibians, B = Birds, F = Fish, I = Invertebrates, M = Mammals, P = Plants, R = Reptiles
  • S: in case that the data on species are sensitive and therefore have to be blocked for any public access enter: yes
  • NP: in case that a species is no longer present in the site enter: x (optional)
  • Type: p = permanent, r = reproducing, c = concentration, w = wintering (for plant and non-migratory species use permanent)
  • Unit: i = individuals, p = pairs or other units according to the Standard list of population units and codes in accordance with Article 12 and 17 reporting (see reference portal)
  • Abundance categories (Cat.): C = common, R = rare, V = very rare, P = present - to fill if data are deficient (DD) or in addition to population size information
  • Data quality: G = 'Good' (e.g. based on surveys); M = 'Moderate' (e.g. based on partial data with some extrapolation); P = 'Poor' (e.g. rough estimation); VP = 'Very poor' (use this category only, if not even a rough estimation of the population size can be made, in this case the fields for population size can remain empty, but the field "Abundance categories" has to be filled in)

3.3 Other important species of flora and fauna (optional)

Species

Population in the site

Motivation

Group CODE Scientific Name S NP Size Unit Cat. Species Annex Other categories
     MinMax C|R|V|PIVVABCD
A297Acrocephalus scirpaceus                     
Fu  Agaricus bitorquis                   
Fu  Agaricus campestris                   
Fu  Agaricus iodosmus                   
A110Alectoris rufa                     
Althenia orientalis                   
Anax imperator                   
Anax parthenope                   
Anisops cf marazonofi                   
Anisops sardea                   
5551Apodemus sylvaticus                   
Arundo donax                   
Asparagus horridus                   
Atriplex halimus                   
Fu  Auriculariopsis ampla                   
Fu  Bisporella citrina                   
Blackstonia perfoliata                   
2361Bufo bufo                   
Bufo calamita                     
Caenis luctuosa                   
Centaurium pulchellum                   
Cercion lindeni                   
Fu  Ceriporia viridans                   
A288Cettia cetti                     
Chara canescens                   
Chara connivens                   
Chara fragifera                   
Chara galioides                   
Chara hispida                   
Chara vulgaris                   
A136Charadrius dubius                 
A289Cisticola juncidis                   
Cistus albidus                   
Cistus rosmarinifolius                   
Cloeon cognatum                   
Cloeon inscriptum                   
Cobitis paludica                     
Coelambus confluens                   
Fu  Coniophora arida                   
Fu  Coprinus leiocephalus                   
Fu  Coprinus stercoreus                   
Fu  Coprinus truncorum                   
Corixia panzeri                   
Fu  Cortinarius vernus                   
Fu  Crepidotus cesatii                   
Cressa cretica                   
2592Crocidura russula                     
Crocothemis erythraea                   
Cymatia rogenhoferi                   
5617Cyprinus carpio                   
Diplacodes lefebvrei                   
Enallagma cyathigerum                   
Ephedra fragilis                   
2590Erinaceus europaeus                     
A269Erithacus rubecula                     
Erythroma viridulum                   
Fu  Exidiopsis calcea                   
Frankenia pulverulenta                   
Fraxinus angustifolia                   
1360Genetta genetta                     
Fu  Geopora arenicola                   
Fu  Geopora foliacea                   
Fu  Hebeloma sacchariolens var. pallidoluctuosum                   
Heliotropium supinum                   
Fu  Helvella leucopus                   
Hemianax ephippiger                   
Fu  Hemimycena hirsuta                   
Fu  Hemimycena lactea                   
Fu  Henningsomyces puber                   
1359Herpestes ichneumon                     
A251Hirundo rustica                     
Holoschoenetum vulgaris                   
Hordeum marinum                   
Hygrobia tarda                   
Hygrotus inaequalis                   
Fu  Hymenoscyphus phyllogenus                   
Hypericum tomentosum                   
Fu  Hyphodermella corrugata                   
Fu  Hyphodontia sambuci                   
Fu  Inocybe agardhii                   
Fu  Inocybe rimosa                   
Fu  Inocybe splendens var. phaeoleuca                   
Ischnura graellsi                   
Juncus acutus                   
Juncus maritimus                   
Juncus subulatus                   
2004Lacerta lepida                   
Fu  Lactocollybia epia                   
A341Lanius senator                     
A183Larus fuscus      5253           
Fu  Lepiota lilacea                   
Limonium echioides                   
Fu  Marasmius corbariensis                   
2631Meles meles                     
Mesovelia vittigera                   
A383Miliaria calandra                     
A262Motacilla alba                     
5738Mus musculus                   
2634Mustela nivalis                     
1358Mustela putorius                     
Fu  Mycena capillaripes                   
Fu  Mycena clavicularis                   
Fu  Mycena haematopus                   
Fu  Mycena speirea                   
Fu  Myxarium hyalinum                   
Fu  Myxarium Omphalina obscurata laccatum                   
Najas marina                   
2467Natrix maura                   
2469Natrix natrix                   
Naucoris maculatus                   
Nemoura cinerea                   
Olea europaea var. sylvestris                   
Ophrys speculum subsp. lusitanica                     
Orthretum cancellatum                   
5773Oryctolagus cuniculus                   
Oxyura jamaicensis                     
1198Pelobates cultripes                     
2360Pelodytes punctatus                     
Fu  Peniophora incarnata                   
Fu  Peniophora polygonia                   
Fu  Peniophora violaceolivida                   
Fu  Pholiota conissans                   
Phragmites australis                   
Pistacia lentiscus                   
Plea minutissima                   
2349Pleurodeles waltl                     
Fu  Pluteus podospileus                   
Fu  Pluteus romellii                   
Polypogon maritimus                   
Populus alba                   
Potamogeton pectinatus                   
Fu  Psathyrella candolleana                   
Fu  Pulcherricium caeruleum                   
Pulicaria paludosa                   
6103Putoris putoris                     
Quercus coccifera                   
Quercus rotundifolia                   
1211Rana perezi                     
Retama sphaerocarpa                   
Rhamnus lycioides                   
Rhantus pulverosus                   
Rosmarinus officinalis                   
Rubus ulmifolius                   
Ruppia drepanensis                   
Ruppia maritima                   
2351Salamandra salamandra                   
Salicornia ramosissima                   
Scirpus holoschoenus                   
Scirpus maritimus                   
Fu  Scutellinia scutellata                   
Selysiothemis nigra                   
Senecio jacobaea                   
Sigara selecta                   
Fu  Simocybe haustellaris                   
Sphenopus divaricatus                   
Fu  Steccherinum ochraceum                   
Fu  Stereum hirsutum                   
A352Sturnus unicolor                     
Suaeda splendens                   
2603Suncus etruscus                     
A311Sylvia atricapilla                     
Sympetrum fonscolombii                   
Tamarix africana                   
Tamarix canariensis                   
2386Tarentola mauritanica                   
Tolypella hispanica                   
Fu  Tremella mesenterica                   
Trithemis annulata                   
Typha dominguensis                   
Verbena officinalis                   
Verbena supina                   
5906Vulpes vulpes                   
Fu  Xerocomus subtomentosus                   
Fu  Xerula radicata                   
Fu  Xylaria sicula                   
Zannichellia obtusifolia                   
Zannichellia palustris                   
Zannichellia pedunculata                   
  • Group: A = Amphibians, B = Birds, F = Fish, Fu = Fungi, I = Invertebrates, L = Lichens, M = Mammals, P = Plants, R = Reptiles
  • CODE: for Birds, Annex IV and V species the code as provided in the reference portal should be used in addition to the scientific name
  • S: in case that the data on species are sensitive and therefore have to be blocked for any public access enter: yes
  • NP: in case that a species is no longer present in the site enter: x (optional)
  • Unit: i = individuals, p = pairs or other units according to the standard list of population units and codes in accordance with Article 12 and 17 reporting, (see reference portal)
  • Cat.: Abundance categories: C = common, R = rare, V = very rare, P = present
  • Motivation categories: IV, V: Annex Species (Habitats Directive), A: National Red List data; B: Endemics; C: International Conventions; D: other reasons

4. SITE DESCRIPTION

Back to top

4.1 General site character

Habitat class % Cover
N0611.30
N1212.80
N201.00
N2166.40
N258.50

Total Habitat Cover

100

Other Site Characteristics

Los procesos kársticos y la erosión son los fenómenos geomorfológicos más significativos y sobresalientes del espacio, al estar relacionados con su génesis, como se confirma por la elevada salinidad de las aguas de algunas de las lagunas existentes, incrementados por las labores agrícolas y la deforestación. Se puede definir una dinámica intralagunar, en la que se establece un gradiente en sus condiciones ambientales entre los periodos de mínimo y de máximo nivel o/y a partir de las distintas velocidades de evolución de unas lagunas frente a otras. Como resultado final, fruto de la combinación de la heterogeneidad morfométrica y físico-química, es la existencia de un verdadero mosaico ambiental cuya evolución posee un fuerte componente aleatorio. La singularidad de la vegetación del lugar se ve realzada por el hecho de encontrarse enclavadas en una zona muy influenciada por las actividades agrícolas. En concreto ha sido el cultivo del olivar el que mayoritariamente se ha expandido en la zona, ocupando muchas superficies que no se encontraban cultivadas.

4.2 Quality and importance

Las Reservas Naturales de las Zonas Húmedas del Sur de Córdoba tienen un importante papel de conectividad ecológica con otros humedales andaluces y por su diversidad limnológica: Sistemas lagunares (estacionales y permanentes), Sistemas lacustres y Salinidad. Consta con una presencia importante de la comunidad de aves acuáticas con especies amenazadas y no amenazadas de gran interés, tres especies de aves acuáticas en peligro de extinción y una vulnerable, y 31 especies incluidas en la Directiva Aves. En el año 1997 se confirmaron como los lugares donde quedaba el último reducto poblacional de Oxyura leucocephala de toda Europa occidental (22 ejemplares); posteriormente mediante una gestión del territorio dirigida a la protección de hábitats, actuaron como punto de origen e irradiación de esta y otras especies (Porphyrio porhyrio, etc.) hacia otros humedales ibéricos. Por su parte la laguna de Zóñar es el único humedal continental español donde habita y se reproduce Atherina boyeri, un pez estuarino. Su caracter estepárico en una región semiárida, las convierte en interesantes puntos de concentración de especies. Actuan como cuarteles de invernada de especies más nórdicas y lugares de reproducción de otras más sureñas (Ardea purpurea etc.). Comunidades de macrófitos con dos hábitats de interés comunitario no prioritarios: 3140 y 3150. Con una especie de interés comunitario Riella helicophylla y otra especie vulnerable Althenia orientalis. Comunidades halófilas: Tres hábitats de interés comunitario no prioritarios (1310, 1410 ,1430) y Un hábitat de interés comunitario prioritario (1510) Se ha registrado la presencia de siete especies incluidas en el Catálogo Andaluz de Especies Amenazadas en las categorías de «en peligro de extinción» (Ardeola ralloides, Aythia nyroca y Fulica cristata), «vulnerable» (Miniopterus schreibersii, Myotis blythi, Myotis myotis y Circus pygargus) y de «interés especial» (56). Actualmente las instituciones científicas desarrollan estudios sobre las adaptaciones de los anfibios a estos ambientes halinos. Estos humedales poseen una rica fauna invertebrada poco estudiada, y algunas fanerógamas acuáticas interesantes en fase de estudio. La gestión del espacio está encaminada a la conservación del rico patrimonio natural que albergan, al estudio científico y a actividades de educación ambiental.

4.3 Threats, pressures and activities with impacts on the site

The most important impacts and activities with high effect on the site

Negative Impacts
RankThreats and pressures [code]Pollution (optional) [code]inside/outside [i|o|b]
HA01b
LA02i
LA04i
HA07b
HA08b
HA09b
HD01.02i
MD01.04b
HD02.01b
MD02.02i
ME01.02o
ME01.03o
ME04.01o
ME05o
LE06i
MF03.01i
LH05b
MI01i
MI02i
MJ03.02b
HK01.01b
HK01.02b
LK02.03i
MK04.04b
LK04.05i
Positive Impacts
RankActivities, management [code]Pollution (optional) [code]inside/outside [i|o|b]
LA10o
HB02.01i
MC01.05o
LD01.01b
MG01.08b
HG03b

Rank: H = high, M = medium, L = low
Pollution: N = Nitrogen input, P = Phosphor/Phosphate input, A = Acid input/acidification,
T = toxic inorganic chemicals, O = toxic organic chemicals, X = Mixed pollutions
i = inside, o = outside, b = both

4.4 Ownership (optional)

Type[%]
PublicNational/Federal0
State/Province0
Local/Municipal0
Any Public0
Joint or Co-Ownership0
Private0
Unknown0
sum100

4.5 Documentation

CMA (1996) Plan Rector de Uso y Gestión de las Reservas Naturales de las Zonas Húmedas del Sur de Córdoba. DANTÍN CEREDA, J. (1940). La aridez y el endorreísmo en España. el endorreísmo bético. Estudio Geográfico 1: 75-117 MOYA, J.L., J.A. TORRES Y R. ARENAS (1985). Parámetros físicoquímicos de las aguas de las Reservas Naturales del Sur de Córdoba. Oxyura III, 148-149 RECIO, J.M. Y J.L. TIRADON (1982). Descripción y caracterización de algunos espacios lagunares de la provinica de Córdoba. Estudios Geográficos 169: 453-467. TORRES, J.A. Y C. RAYA (1982). Zonas Húmedas del Sur de la provincia de Córdoba. Descripción y avifauna. Bol. Est. Cent. Ecol. 11 (22): 43-48. Nota: un buen número de referencias bibliográficas hasta un total de 70, pueden encontrarse en el Plan Rector de Uso y Gestión.

5. SITE PROTECTION STATUS

Back to top

5.1 Designation types at national and regional level:

Code Cover [%]
ES04100.00

5.2 Relation of the described site with other sites:

Designated at national or regional level:

Type code Site name Type Cover [%]
ES13Embalse de Cordobilla/0.00
ES95Laguna de Fuente de Piedra/0.00
ES04Laguna Honda/0.00
ES04Laguna de la Ratosa/0.00
ES95Laguna del Gosque/0.00
ES95Complejo Endorreico de La Lantejuela/0.00
ES04Lagunas de Archidona/0.00
ES99Zona de Especial Protección para las Aves (ZEPA) Embalse de Malpasillo/0.00
ES99Zona de Especial Protección para las Aves (ZEPA) Embalse de Cordobilla/0.00
ES99Zona de Especial Protección para las Aves (ZEPA) Sierra Subbética/0.00
ES95Sierra Subbética/0.00
ES95Laguna Honda/0.00
ES95Sierra de Mollina/0.00
ES95Laguna de La Ratosa/0.00
ES99Zona de Especial Protección para las Aves (ZEPA) Fuente de Piedra/0.00
ES99Zona de Especial Protección para las Aves (ZEPA) Campiñas de Sevilla/0.00
ES04Laguna de Fuente de Piedra/0.00
ES04Complejo Endorreico de La Lantejuela/0.00
ES13Embalse de Malpasillo/0.00
ES99Zona de Especial Protección para las Aves (ZEPA) Laguna de La Ratosa/0.00
ES10Sierras Subbéticas/0.00
ES04Laguna del Gosque/0.00
ES99Zona de Especial Protección para las Aves (ZEPA) Laguna del Gosque/0.00
ES04Laguna de Tíscar+12.65
ES04Laguna de Zóñar+26.45
ES04Laguna del Conde o Salobral+22.25
ES04Laguna del Rincón+9.95
ES04Laguna Amarga+19.24
ES04Laguna de los Jarales+9.46

Designated at international level:

Type Site name Type Cover [%]
Other Embalse de Cordobilla/0.00
Laguna de Fuente de Piedra/0.00
Laguna Honda/0.00
Laguna de la Ratosa/0.00
Laguna del Gosque/0.00
Complejo Endorreico de La Lantejuela/0.00
Lagunas de Archidona/0.00
Zona de Especial Protección para las Aves (ZEPA) Embalse de Malpasillo/0.00
Zona de Especial Protección para las Aves (ZEPA) Embalse de Cordobilla/0.00
Zona de Especial Protección para las Aves (ZEPA) Sierra Subbética/0.00
Sierra Subbética/0.00
Laguna Honda/0.00
Sierra de Mollina/0.00
Laguna de La Ratosa/0.00
Zona de Especial Protección para las Aves (ZEPA) Fuente de Piedra/0.00
Zona de Especial Protección para las Aves (ZEPA) Campiñas de Sevilla/0.00
Laguna de Fuente de Piedra/0.00
Complejo Endorreico de La Lantejuela/0.00
Embalse de Malpasillo/0.00
Zona de Especial Protección para las Aves (ZEPA) Laguna de La Ratosa/0.00
Sierras Subbéticas/0.00
Laguna del Gosque/0.00
Zona de Especial Protección para las Aves (ZEPA) Laguna del Gosque/0.00
Laguna de Tíscar+12.65
Laguna de Zóñar+26.45
Laguna del Conde o Salobral+22.25
Laguna del Rincón+9.95
Laguna Amarga+19.24
Laguna de los Jarales+9.46

5.3 Site designation (optional)

Las Reservas Naturales están clasificadas bajo la categoría de Suelo No Urbanizable con diferentes categorías por los diferentes planeamientos urbanísticos municipales: Aguilar de la Frontera en las Normas Subsidiarias de Planeamiento Municipal (BOP 17.12.2004) y en Lucena, Luque, Puente Genil, Moriles y Badolatosa en el Plan General de Ordenación Urbanística (PGOU´s: BOP 26.1.2000, BOJA 31.12.2008, BOP 21.8.1991, BOJA 13.3.2009 y BOJA 6.6.2007, respectivamente.).

6. SITE MANAGEMENT

Back to top

6.1 Body(ies) responsible for the site management:

Organisation:DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE GESTIÓN DEL MEDIO NATURAL Y ESPACIOS PROTEGIDOS. CONSEJERÍA DE MEDIO AMBIENTE Y ORDENACIÓN DEL TERRITORIO. JUNTA DE ANDALUCÍA.
Address:
Email:natura2000fnd.cmaot@juntadeandalucia.es

6.2 Management Plan(s):

An actual management plan does exist:

X
Yes Name: DECRETO 52/2011, de 8 de marzo, por el que se aprueba el Plan de Ordenación de los Recursos Naturales de las Zonas Húmedas del Sur de Córdoba
Link: http://www.juntadeandalucia.es/boja/2011/56/d38.pdf

No, but in preparation
No

6.3 Conservation measures (optional)

Plan Rector de Uso y Gestión aprobado por Decreto 49/1987, de 25 de febreo

 

7. MAP OF THE SITE

Back to top No data

SITE DISPLAY